?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Comments

( 24 comments — Leave a comment )
jillyjammer
Mar. 20th, 2008 09:23 pm (UTC)
LOL
lianetherider
Mar. 20th, 2008 11:40 pm (UTC)
icon love!
zwei
Mar. 20th, 2008 09:27 pm (UTC)
That's massive win.
maradydd
Mar. 20th, 2008 09:28 pm (UTC)
ickle pawses!
faerydragonet
Mar. 20th, 2008 10:08 pm (UTC)
Oh, ceiling cat I love you so.
hug_a_tree
Mar. 21st, 2008 12:16 am (UTC)
HAHA. YOUR ICON.
sapphirescarlet
Mar. 21st, 2008 01:47 pm (UTC)
I had to leave the room to quit laughing! I love that video.
kasheesty
Mar. 20th, 2008 10:29 pm (UTC)


WIN WIN WIN WIN
eyesys
Mar. 20th, 2008 10:42 pm (UTC)
WIN!!!!! :)
isiscolo
Mar. 20th, 2008 10:46 pm (UTC)
AWESOME.
evil_mom
Mar. 20th, 2008 11:00 pm (UTC)
nice
talonvaki
Mar. 20th, 2008 11:25 pm (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAA! Brilliant!
firehauke
Mar. 21st, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
roffles with awesome sauce!
compost75
Mar. 21st, 2008 01:11 am (UTC)
excellent
mrandmrschippy
Mar. 21st, 2008 01:26 am (UTC)
madamehel
Mar. 21st, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
missed that one but, it has probably been done before several times, in one form or another
fireburntwater
Mar. 21st, 2008 03:58 am (UTC)
what i want to know is.. do people shove their cats in the ceiling and take pictures for the purpose of macros?
madamehel
Mar. 21st, 2008 04:40 am (UTC)
All the damn time! You should see all the holes up there.
witchywillow77
Mar. 21st, 2008 03:14 am (UTC)
i want to paint this on my ceiling
uberengel85
Mar. 21st, 2008 07:08 am (UTC)
awww its so cute :3
friendhamster
Mar. 21st, 2008 08:06 am (UTC)
for some reason this makes me think of
"God creates dinosaurs. God kills dinosaurs. God creates man. Man kills God. Man creates dinosaurs."

"Dinosaurs eat man. Woman inherits the earth"


(and by "for some reason" i mean i was watching this today)
sheila_peitra
Mar. 22nd, 2008 03:24 am (UTC)
Re: for some reason this makes me think of
Ahhh, Jeff Goldblum and Laura Dern goodness...
melloyellowduck
Mar. 21st, 2008 08:29 am (UTC)
LMFAO!! Thats GREAT!
fastfwd
Mar. 21st, 2008 09:52 pm (UTC)
Brilliant.
( 24 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

cat_macros
Cat Macros

Latest Month

October 2018
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
Powered by LiveJournal.com